Fixture

FECHA 1 (SCHNEIDER)
09-04-2021 21:45 Rústicos F.C. 3 : 1 La Banda F.C.
09-04-2021 21:50 Esmeralda 4 : 1 La Capital
09-04-2021 21:55 Ankara FC 1 : 23 Interloyal
09-04-2021 22:45 Dean Funes F.C. 4 : 4 Deportivo Sur
09-04-2021 22:50 Saracatunga 2 : 5 El Rejunte
09-04-2021 22:55 El Arsenal 8 : 2 Sheriff
FECHA 2 (LAYS)
16-04-2021 21:45 Esmeralda 13 : 1 Sheriff
16-04-2021 21:55 Saracatunga 3 : 0 La Capital
16-04-2021 22:45 El Arsenal 2 : 8 Rústicos F.C.
16-04-2021 22:50 Dean Funes F.C. 2 : 8 El Rejunte
16-04-2021 22:55 Ankara FC 5 : 11 Deportivo Sur
07-10-2021 22:30 Interloyal 2 : 5 La Banda F.C.
FECHA 3 (COMPLEJO FITNESS)
27-08-2021 22:00 Interloyal 4 : 4 Rústicos F.C.
27-08-2021 22:05 Deportivo Sur 7 : 2 La Banda F.C.
27-08-2021 22:10 El Arsenal 2 : 6 Esmeralda
27-08-2021 22:50 Dean Funes F.C. 8 : 1 La Capital
27-08-2021 23:00 Ankara FC 0 : 1 El Rejunte
27-08-2021 23:05 Saracatunga 7 : 5 Sheriff
FECHA 4 (POWERADE)
03-09-2021 22:00 Ankara FC 7 : 1 La Capital
03-09-2021 22:05 El Rejunte 2 : 3 La Banda F.C.
03-09-2021 22:10 El Arsenal 5 : 7 Interloyal
03-09-2021 22:55 Deportivo Sur 5 : 4 Rústicos F.C.
03-09-2021 23:00 Dean Funes F.C. 7 : 2 Sheriff
03-09-2021 23:05 Saracatunga 1 : 5 Esmeralda
FECHA 5 (XS)
17-09-2021 22:00 Ankara FC 3 : 0 Sheriff
17-09-2021 22:05 Dean Funes F.C. 1 : 2 Esmeralda
17-09-2021 22:05 La Capital 1 : 16 La Banda F.C.
17-09-2021 22:50 El Rejunte 9 : 5 Rústicos F.C.
17-09-2021 23:00 Deportivo Sur 15 : 1 Interloyal
17-09-2021 23:00 El Arsenal 6 : 0 Saracatunga
FECHA 6 (CLO ROSARIO)
24-09-2021 22:00 El Rejunte 10 : 2 Interloyal
24-09-2021 22:05 La Capital 2 : 8 Rústicos F.C.
24-09-2021 22:05 Sheriff 0 : 3 La Banda F.C.
24-09-2021 22:55 Dean Funes F.C. 7 : 4 Saracatunga
24-09-2021 23:00 Ankara FC 1 : 4 Esmeralda
24-09-2021 23:00 El Arsenal 6 : 7 Deportivo Sur
FECHA 7 (SCHNEIDER)
01-10-2021 22:00 Ankara FC 5 : 3 Saracatunga
01-10-2021 22:05 El Arsenal 9 : 7 Dean Funes F.C.
01-10-2021 22:05 Sheriff 4 : 11 Rústicos F.C.
01-10-2021 22:55 Esmeralda 5 : 1 La Banda F.C.
01-10-2021 23:00 El Rejunte 1 : 3 Deportivo Sur
01-10-2021 23:00 La Capital 1 : 15 Interloyal
FECHA 8 (BARBERS ROSARIO)
08-10-2021 22:00 La Capital 0 : 13 Deportivo Sur
08-10-2021 22:05 Ankara FC 4 : 5 Dean Funes F.C.
08-10-2021 22:05 El Arsenal 3 : 0 El Rejunte
08-10-2021 22:50 Saracatunga 0 : 3 La Banda F.C.
08-10-2021 23:00 Esmeralda 5 : 1 Rústicos F.C.
08-10-2021 23:00 Sheriff 3 : 9 Interloyal
FECHA 9 (M40 GYM)
15-10-2021 22:00 La Capital 2 : 6 El Rejunte
15-10-2021 22:05 Dean Funes F.C. 17 : 6 La Banda F.C.
15-10-2021 22:05 Sheriff 6 : 16 Deportivo Sur
15-10-2021 22:55 Saracatunga 0 : 8 Rústicos F.C.
15-10-2021 23:00 El Arsenal 8 : 3 Ankara FC
15-10-2021 23:00 Esmeralda 2 : 6 Interloyal
FECHA 10 (LOYAL CENTER)
22-10-2021 22:00 Sheriff 2 : 8 El Rejunte
22-10-2021 22:05 Esmeralda 1 : 2 Deportivo Sur
22-10-2021 22:05 La Capital 0 : 5 El Arsenal
22-10-2021 22:55 Dean Funes F.C. 6 : 1 Rústicos F.C.
22-10-2021 23:00 Ankara FC 12 : 3 La Banda F.C.
22-10-2021 23:00 Saracatunga 0 : 3 Interloyal
FECHA 11 (BONUS LOYAL)
29-10-2021 22:00 La Capital 3 : 0 Sheriff
29-10-2021 22:05 Ankara FC 10 : 10 Rústicos F.C.
29-10-2021 22:05 Saracatunga 6 : 7 Deportivo Sur
29-10-2021 22:55 Dean Funes F.C. 5 : 5 Interloyal
29-10-2021 23:00 El Arsenal 3 : 0 La Banda F.C.
29-10-2021 23:00 Esmeralda 1 : 15 El Rejunte
Print