Fixture

FECHA 1 (SCHNEIDER)
10-04-2021 14:00 Boloco 6 : 4 Deportivo Fracaso
10-04-2021 14:05 V.D.T. 3 : 3 San Martín F.C.
10-04-2021 15:00 Deportivo Flama 7 : 4 Atlético Nacional
10-04-2021 15:10 Rosario FC 1 : 8 Chaca F.C.
12-06-2021 00:00 Sindrome F.C. 3 : 0 Tigres del Sur
21-08-2021 14:00 Juventud Anciana 2 : 3 Perez City
FECHA 2 (LAYS)
17-04-2021 14:05 Sindrome F.C. 1 : 8 San Martín F.C.
17-04-2021 14:10 Juventud Anciana 3 : 11 Atlético Nacional
17-04-2021 15:00 Perez City 4 : 1 Deportivo Fracaso
17-04-2021 15:05 Rosario FC 2 : 3 Boloco
17-04-2021 15:10 Deportivo Flama 19 : 1 Tigres del Sur
21-08-2021 15:00 V.D.T. 7 : 6 Chaca F.C.
FECHA 3 (COMPLEJO FITNESS)
28-08-2021 14:00 Perez City 1 : 2 Boloco
28-08-2021 14:05 Atlético Nacional 6 : 0 Deportivo Fracaso
28-08-2021 14:10 Sindrome F.C. 3 : 0 Chaca F.C.
28-08-2021 15:00 Deportivo Flama 5 : 2 San Martín F.C.
28-08-2021 15:05 Juventud Anciana 2 : 8 Tigres del Sur
28-08-2021 15:10 Rosario FC 1 : 17 V.D.T.
FECHA 4 (POWERADE)
04-09-2021 14:00 Sindrome F.C. 4 : 1 V.D.T.
04-09-2021 14:05 Rosario FC 0 : 6 Perez City
04-09-2021 14:10 Juventud Anciana 6 : 7 San Martín F.C.
04-09-2021 15:00 Deportivo Flama 6 : 4 Chaca F.C.
04-09-2021 15:05 Tigres del Sur 3 : 0 Deportivo Fracaso
04-09-2021 15:10 Atlético Nacional 9 : 2 Boloco
FECHA 5 (XS)
18-09-2021 14:00 Atlético Nacional 8 : 5 Perez City
18-09-2021 14:05 San Martín F.C. 3 : 2 Deportivo Fracaso
18-09-2021 14:05 Tigres del Sur 5 : 5 Boloco
18-09-2021 15:00 Deportivo Flama 4 : 4 V.D.T.
18-09-2021 15:05 Juventud Anciana 6 : 1 Chaca F.C.
18-09-2021 15:05 Rosario FC 1 : 16 Sindrome F.C.
FECHA 6 (CLO ROSARIO)
25-09-2021 14:00 Juventud Anciana 3 : 8 V.D.T.
25-09-2021 14:05 Chaca F.C. 1 : 3 Deportivo Fracaso
25-09-2021 14:05 Rosario FC 1 : 16 Atlético Nacional
25-09-2021 15:00 Deportivo Flama 2 : 2 Sindrome F.C.
25-09-2021 15:05 San Martín F.C. 6 : 2 Boloco
25-09-2021 15:05 Tigres del Sur 7 : 5 Perez City
FECHA 7 (SCHNEIDER)
02-10-2021 14:00 Tigres del Sur 0 : 10 Atlético Nacional
02-10-2021 14:05 Chaca F.C. 4 : 2 Boloco
02-10-2021 14:05 San Martín F.C. 4 : 2 Perez City
02-10-2021 15:00 V.D.T. 10 : 3 Deportivo Fracaso
02-10-2021 15:05 Juventud Anciana 4 : 12 Sindrome F.C.
02-10-2021 15:05 Rosario FC 0 : 3 Deportivo Flama
FECHA 8 (BARBERS ROSARIO)
09-10-2021 14:00 Juventud Anciana 3 : 8 Deportivo Flama
09-10-2021 14:05 Chaca F.C. 3 : 4 Perez City
09-10-2021 14:05 V.D.T. 5 : 3 Boloco
09-10-2021 15:00 Sindrome F.C. 4 : 3 Deportivo Fracaso
09-10-2021 15:05 Rosario FC 0 : 3 Tigres del Sur
09-10-2021 15:05 San Martín F.C. 0 : 5 Atlético Nacional
FECHA 9 (M40 GYM)
16-10-2021 14:00 San Martín F.C. 7 : 6 Tigres del Sur
16-10-2021 14:05 Chaca F.C. 2 : 9 Atlético Nacional
16-10-2021 14:05 V.D.T. 5 : 1 Perez City
16-10-2021 15:00 Sindrome F.C. 6 : 5 Boloco
16-10-2021 15:05 Deportivo Flama 3 : 2 Deportivo Fracaso
16-10-2021 15:05 Rosario FC 2 : 5 Juventud Anciana
FECHA 10 (LOYAL CENTER)
23-10-2021 14:00 Chaca F.C. 3 : 5 Tigres del Sur
23-10-2021 14:05 Sindrome F.C. 1 : 0 Perez City
23-10-2021 14:05 V.D.T. 1 : 5 Atlético Nacional
23-10-2021 15:00 Deportivo Flama 11 : 2 Boloco
23-10-2021 15:05 Juventud Anciana 0 : 2 Deportivo Fracaso
23-10-2021 15:05 Rosario FC 5 : 20 San Martín F.C.
FECHA 11 (BONUS LOYAL)
30-10-2021 14:00 Chaca F.C. 6 : 7 San Martín F.C.
30-10-2021 14:05 Deportivo Flama 9 : 2 Perez City
30-10-2021 14:05 Sindrome F.C. 1 : 7 Atlético Nacional
30-10-2021 15:00 Rosario FC 3 : 5 Deportivo Fracaso
30-10-2021 15:05 Juventud Anciana 2 : 3 Boloco
30-10-2021 15:05 V.D.T. 8 : 5 Tigres del Sur
Print