Fixture

FECHA 1 (SCHNEIDER)
11-04-2021 15:00 Real Sacachispas 9 : 4 Almirante
11-04-2021 15:05 Galacticos F.C. 4 : 1 Servando
11-04-2021 15:10 Torino 2 : 15 Derkolor
11-04-2021 16:00 La Tota Jaitt 8 : 3 Caballo Team
11-04-2021 16:05 Aston Birra 2 : 11 Manshester City
11-04-2021 16:10 El Club De Amigos 5 : 4 La Pucheta
FECHA 2 (LAYS)
18-04-2021 15:00 Torino 1 : 6 Servando
18-04-2021 15:05 Real Sacachispas 4 : 5 Caballo Team
18-04-2021 15:10 El Club De Amigos 6 : 0 Aston Birra
18-04-2021 16:00 Galacticos F.C. 2 : 4 La Pucheta
18-04-2021 16:10 Almirante 2 : 7 Manshester City
21-08-2021 18:05 La Tota Jaitt 7 : 3 Derkolor
FECHA 3 (COMPLEJO FITNESS)
29-08-2021 15:00 Torino 5 : 4 La Pucheta
29-08-2021 15:05 La Tota Jaitt 5 : 2 Servando
29-08-2021 15:10 Almirante 4 : 3 Aston Birra
29-08-2021 16:00 El Club De Amigos 7 : 4 Galacticos F.C.
29-08-2021 16:05 Real Sacachispas 3 : 7 Derkolor
29-08-2021 16:10 Caballo Team 5 : 11 Manshester City
FECHA 4 (POWERADE)
05-09-2021 15:00 Derkolor 4 : 3 Manshester City
05-09-2021 15:05 Real Sacachispas 6 : 1 Servando
05-09-2021 15:10 Torino 10 : 5 Galacticos F.C.
05-09-2021 16:00 El Club De Amigos 1 : 4 Almirante
05-09-2021 16:05 La Tota Jaitt 3 : 0 La Pucheta
05-09-2021 16:10 Caballo Team 7 : 3 Aston Birra
FECHA 5 (XS)
19-09-2021 15:00 Caballo Team 14 : 4 Almirante
19-09-2021 15:05 El Club De Amigos 4 : 2 Torino
19-09-2021 15:05 Real Sacachispas 11 : 5 La Pucheta
19-09-2021 16:00 La Tota Jaitt 12 : 5 Galacticos F.C.
19-09-2021 16:05 Derkolor 6 : 3 Aston Birra
19-09-2021 16:05 Servando 3 : 10 Manshester City
FECHA 6 (CLO ROSARIO)
26-09-2021 15:00 La Tota Jaitt 4 : 4 Torino
26-09-2021 15:05 La Pucheta 6 : 4 Manshester City
26-09-2021 15:05 Servando 3 : 3 Aston Birra
26-09-2021 16:00 Derkolor 10 : 4 Almirante
26-09-2021 16:05 El Club De Amigos 3 : 11 Caballo Team
26-09-2021 16:05 Real Sacachispas 16 : 6 Galacticos F.C.
FECHA 7 (SCHNEIDER)
03-10-2021 15:00 Real Sacachispas 6 : 7 Torino
03-10-2021 15:05 Galacticos F.C. 4 : 9 Manshester City
03-10-2021 15:05 La Pucheta 1 : 4 Aston Birra
03-10-2021 16:00 Servando 3 : 0 Almirante
03-10-2021 16:05 Derkolor 4 : 2 Caballo Team
03-10-2021 16:05 El Club De Amigos 3 : 2 La Tota Jaitt
FECHA 8 (BARBERS ROSARIO)
10-10-2021 15:00 Real Sacachispas 3 : 0 La Tota Jaitt
10-10-2021 15:05 Galacticos F.C. 1 : 9 Aston Birra
10-10-2021 15:05 La Pucheta 0 : 3 Almirante
10-10-2021 16:00 Torino 8 : 9 Manshester City
10-10-2021 16:05 El Club De Amigos 2 : 18 Derkolor
10-10-2021 16:05 Servando 3 : 4 Caballo Team
FECHA 9 (M40 GYM)
17-10-2021 15:00 La Tota Jaitt 0 : 3 Manshester City
17-10-2021 15:05 Galacticos F.C. 0 : 3 Almirante
17-10-2021 15:05 La Pucheta 7 : 8 Caballo Team
17-10-2021 16:00 Torino 5 : 2 Aston Birra
17-10-2021 16:05 El Club De Amigos 2 : 4 Real Sacachispas
17-10-2021 16:05 Servando 2 : 10 Derkolor
FECHA 10 (CANCHAS LOYAL M40)
24-10-2021 15:00 Real Sacachispas 7 : 7 Manshester City
24-10-2021 15:05 Galacticos F.C. 6 : 2 Caballo Team
24-10-2021 15:05 Torino 9 : 4 Almirante
24-10-2021 16:00 La Tota Jaitt 0 : 3 Aston Birra
24-10-2021 16:05 El Club De Amigos 2 : 3 Servando
24-10-2021 16:05 La Pucheta 0 : 3 Derkolor
FECHA 11 (BONUS LOYAL)
31-10-2021 15:00 La Tota Jaitt 0 : 3 Almirante
31-10-2021 15:05 El Club De Amigos 0 : 3 Manshester City
31-10-2021 15:05 Torino 5 : 5 Caballo Team
31-10-2021 16:00 La Pucheta 0 : 3 Servando
31-10-2021 16:05 Galacticos F.C. 0 : 15 Derkolor
31-10-2021 16:05 Real Sacachispas 4 : 1 Aston Birra
Print