Fixture

FECHA 1 (SCHNEIDER)
11-04-2021 17:00 Llamarada Moe 6 : 1 Elefantes De Monch
11-04-2021 17:05 Pelotón 14 2 : 8 El Local
11-04-2021 17:10 Los Pipos F.C. 7 : 3 Pasaje F.C.
11-04-2021 18:00 Tercer Tiempo 5 : 3 Naranja Mecánica
11-04-2021 18:05 Chimi 2 : 8 El Huracán
11-04-2021 18:10 Seleccionado Copa América 3 : 0 Deportivo Matilde
FECHA 2 (LAYS)
18-04-2021 17:00 Tercer Tiempo 3 : 3 El Local
18-04-2021 17:05 Seleccionado Copa América 6 : 0 Llamarada Moe
18-04-2021 17:10 Pelotón 14 4 : 3 Pasaje F.C.
18-04-2021 18:00 Los Pipos F.C. 3 : 0 Deportivo Matilde
18-04-2021 18:05 El Huracán 7 : 1 Elefantes De Monch
18-04-2021 18:10 Chimi 4 : 5 Naranja Mecánica
FECHA 3 (COMPLEJO FITNESS)
29-08-2021 17:00 El Huracán 11 : 3 Llamarada Moe
29-08-2021 17:05 Naranja Mecánica 4 : 2 Elefantes De Monch
29-08-2021 17:10 Pelotón 14 3 : 0 Deportivo Matilde
29-08-2021 18:00 Tercer Tiempo 5 : 6 Pasaje F.C.
29-08-2021 18:05 Chimi 4 : 5 El Local
29-08-2021 18:10 Seleccionado Copa América 11 : 5 Los Pipos F.C.
FECHA 4 (POWERADE)
05-09-2021 17:00 Tercer Tiempo 3 : 0 Deportivo Matilde
05-09-2021 17:05 Seleccionado Copa América 7 : 1 El Huracán
05-09-2021 17:10 Pelotón 14 6 : 4 Los Pipos F.C.
05-09-2021 18:00 Chimi 4 : 4 Pasaje F.C.
05-09-2021 18:05 El Local 5 : 0 Elefantes De Monch
05-09-2021 18:10 Naranja Mecánica 5 : 1 Llamarada Moe
FECHA 5 (XS)
19-09-2021 17:00 Naranja Mecánica 4 : 3 El Huracán
19-09-2021 17:05 Pasaje F.C. 2 : 0 Elefantes De Monch
19-09-2021 17:05 Seleccionado Copa América 5 : 2 Pelotón 14
19-09-2021 18:00 Tercer Tiempo 7 : 2 Los Pipos F.C.
19-09-2021 18:05 Chimi 4 : 5 Deportivo Matilde
19-09-2021 18:05 El Local 4 : 4 Llamarada Moe
FECHA 6 (CLO ROSARIO)
26-09-2021 17:00 Seleccionado Copa América 7 : 1 Naranja Mecánica
26-09-2021 17:05 Chimi 3 : 8 Los Pipos F.C.
26-09-2021 17:05 Pasaje F.C. 3 : 4 Llamarada Moe
26-09-2021 18:00 Tercer Tiempo 4 : 6 Pelotón 14
26-09-2021 18:05 Deportivo Matilde 3 : 8 Elefantes De Monch
26-09-2021 18:05 El Local 1 : 5 El Huracán
FECHA 7 (SCHNEIDER)
03-10-2021 17:00 El Local 6 : 5 Naranja Mecánica
03-10-2021 17:05 Deportivo Matilde 2 : 8 Llamarada Moe
03-10-2021 17:05 Seleccionado Copa América 9 : 3 Tercer Tiempo
03-10-2021 18:00 Los Pipos F.C. 5 : 5 Elefantes De Monch
03-10-2021 18:05 Chimi 5 : 8 Pelotón 14
03-10-2021 18:05 Pasaje F.C. 6 : 9 El Huracán
FECHA 8 (BARBERS ROSARIO)
10-10-2021 17:00 Chimi 2 : 5 Tercer Tiempo
10-10-2021 17:05 Pelotón 14 0 : 3 Elefantes De Monch
10-10-2021 17:05 Seleccionado Copa América 10 : 4 El Local
10-10-2021 18:00 Los Pipos F.C. 13 : 5 Llamarada Moe
10-10-2021 18:05 Deportivo Matilde 3 : 12 El Huracán
10-10-2021 18:05 Pasaje F.C. 7 : 4 Naranja Mecánica
FECHA 9 (M40 GYM)
17-10-2021 17:00 Pasaje F.C. 3 : 9 El Local
17-10-2021 17:05 Deportivo Matilde 3 : 13 Naranja Mecánica
17-10-2021 17:05 Los Pipos F.C. 4 : 5 El Huracán
17-10-2021 18:00 Pelotón 14 3 : 4 Llamarada Moe
17-10-2021 18:05 Seleccionado Copa América 15 : 2 Chimi
17-10-2021 18:05 Tercer Tiempo 3 : 3 Elefantes De Monch
FECHA 10 (LOYAL CENTER)
24-10-2021 17:00 Deportivo Matilde 0 : 3 El Local
24-10-2021 17:05 Los Pipos F.C. 1 : 5 Naranja Mecánica
24-10-2021 17:05 Pelotón 14 0 : 3 El Huracán
24-10-2021 18:00 Tercer Tiempo 2 : 8 Llamarada Moe
24-10-2021 18:05 Chimi 1 : 5 Elefantes De Monch
24-10-2021 18:05 Seleccionado Copa América 11 : 3 Pasaje F.C.
FECHA 11 (BONUS LOYAL)
31-10-2021 17:00 Deportivo Matilde 0 : 3 Pasaje F.C.
31-10-2021 17:05 Los Pipos F.C. 0 : 3 El Local
31-10-2021 17:05 Pelotón 14 0 : 3 Naranja Mecánica
31-10-2021 18:00 Seleccionado Copa América 5 : 3 Elefantes De Monch
31-10-2021 18:05 Chimi 0 : 3 Llamarada Moe
31-10-2021 18:05 Tercer Tiempo - : - El Huracán
Print