Fixture

FECHA 1 (SCHNEIDER)
11-04-2021 19:00 D.I.M. 2 : 9 Tiki Taka
11-04-2021 19:05 Guti F.C 3 : 3 Los Guerreros
11-04-2021 19:10 Con Lo Justo 2 : 5 La Suraneta
11-04-2021 20:00 Embrujo F.C. 3 : 4 Juventud Unida
11-04-2021 20:05 Resaca Del Tinto 3 : 4 Panatimankos
11-04-2021 20:10 Los Poco Pique 5 : 6 Le Patit F.C.
FECHA 2 (LAYS)
18-04-2021 19:00 Guti F.C 7 : 12 Le Patit F.C.
18-04-2021 19:05 Los Poco Pique 5 : 9 D.I.M.
18-04-2021 19:10 Panatimankos 6 : 5 Tiki Taka
18-04-2021 20:00 Resaca Del Tinto 4 : 2 Juventud Unida
18-04-2021 20:05 Embrujo F.C. 8 : 5 La Suraneta
18-04-2021 20:10 Con Lo Justo 4 : 12 Los Guerreros
FECHA 3 (COMPLEJO FITNESS)
29-08-2021 19:00 Panatimankos 5 : 3 D.I.M.
29-08-2021 19:10 Resaca Del Tinto 0 : 3 La Suraneta
29-08-2021 20:00 Embrujo F.C. 4 : 3 Los Guerreros
29-08-2021 20:05 Con Lo Justo 3 : 7 Le Patit F.C.
29-08-2021 20:10 Los Poco Pique 6 : 6 Guti F.C
08-10-2021 22:30 Juventud Unida 4 : 7 Tiki Taka
FECHA 4 (POWERADE)
05-09-2021 19:00 La Suraneta 8 : 10 Tiki Taka
05-09-2021 19:05 Resaca Del Tinto 3 : 0 Los Guerreros
05-09-2021 19:10 Los Poco Pique 3 : 5 Panatimankos
05-09-2021 20:00 Con Lo Justo 2 : 12 Guti F.C
05-09-2021 20:05 Embrujo F.C. 3 : 4 Le Patit F.C.
05-09-2021 20:10 Juventud Unida 0 : 3 D.I.M.
FECHA 5 (XS)
19-09-2021 19:00 Juventud Unida 2 : 4 Panatimankos
19-09-2021 19:05 La Suraneta 6 : 12 D.I.M.
19-09-2021 19:05 Los Guerreros 0 : 3 Tiki Taka
19-09-2021 20:00 Embrujo F.C. 7 : 7 Guti F.C
19-09-2021 20:05 Los Poco Pique 10 : 1 Con Lo Justo
19-09-2021 20:05 Resaca Del Tinto 0 : 3 Le Patit F.C.
FECHA 6 (CLO ROSARIO)
26-09-2021 19:00 Los Poco Pique 6 : 3 Juventud Unida
26-09-2021 19:05 Embrujo F.C. 10 : 5 Con Lo Justo
26-09-2021 19:05 Resaca Del Tinto 3 : 0 Guti F.C
26-09-2021 20:00 Los Guerreros 0 : 12 D.I.M.
26-09-2021 20:05 La Suraneta 8 : 11 Panatimankos
26-09-2021 20:05 Le Patit F.C. 3 : 7 Tiki Taka
FECHA 7 (SCHNEIDER)
03-10-2021 19:00 La Suraneta 3 : 5 Juventud Unida
03-10-2021 19:05 Le Patit F.C. 3 : 10 D.I.M.
03-10-2021 19:05 Los Guerreros 3 : 13 Panatimankos
03-10-2021 20:00 Guti F.C 0 : 3 Tiki Taka
03-10-2021 20:05 Los Poco Pique 10 : 3 Embrujo F.C.
03-10-2021 20:05 Resaca Del Tinto 3 : 0 Con Lo Justo
FECHA 8 (BARBERS ROSARIO)
10-10-2021 19:00 Los Guerreros 0 : 0 Juventud Unida
10-10-2021 19:05 Guti F.C 0 : 3 D.I.M.
10-10-2021 19:05 Los Poco Pique 8 : 4 La Suraneta
10-10-2021 20:00 Con Lo Justo 0 : 3 Tiki Taka
10-10-2021 20:05 Le Patit F.C. 4 : 4 Panatimankos
10-10-2021 20:05 Resaca Del Tinto - : - Embrujo F.C.
FECHA 9 (M40 GYM)
17-10-2021 19:00 Los Guerreros 0 : 3 La Suraneta
17-10-2021 19:05 Guti F.C 0 : 3 Panatimankos
17-10-2021 19:05 Le Patit F.C. 7 : 4 Juventud Unida
17-10-2021 20:00 Con Lo Justo 6 : 10 D.I.M.
17-10-2021 20:05 Embrujo F.C. 0 : 3 Tiki Taka
17-10-2021 20:05 Los Poco Pique 3 : 0 Resaca Del Tinto
FECHA 10 (LOYAL CENTER)
04-10-2021 20:05 Resaca Del Tinto 1 : 5 Tiki Taka
24-10-2021 19:00 Le Patit F.C. 7 : 4 La Suraneta
24-10-2021 19:05 Con Lo Justo 0 : 7 Panatimankos
24-10-2021 19:05 Guti F.C 3 : 0 Juventud Unida
24-10-2021 20:00 Embrujo F.C. 9 : 8 D.I.M.
24-10-2021 20:05 Los Poco Pique 17 : 0 Los Guerreros
FECHA 11 (BONUS LOYAL)
31-10-2021 19:00 Le Patit F.C. 3 : 0 Los Guerreros
31-10-2021 19:05 Con Lo Justo - : - Juventud Unida
31-10-2021 19:05 Guti F.C - : - La Suraneta
31-10-2021 20:00 Los Poco Pique 3 : 5 Tiki Taka
31-10-2021 20:05 Embrujo F.C. 0 : 3 Panatimankos
31-10-2021 20:05 Resaca Del Tinto 0 : 3 D.I.M.
Print