Fixture

FECHA 1 (LAYS)
16-08-2022 22:00 Cazafantasmas 7 : 3 Branca Libre
16-08-2022 22:00 Guti F.C. 1 : 9 Colchoneros
16-08-2022 22:00 Los Gurises Godoyenses 3 : 5 Deportivo Casaca
16-08-2022 23:00 Medellín 7 : 2 La Banda de Tilin F.C
16-08-2022 23:00 P.S.G. 7 : 11 Ayacucho F.C.
16-08-2022 23:00 Tinto F.C. 8 : 2 Hay Equipo Gamer
FECHA 2 (POWERADE)
23-08-2022 22:00 Guti F.C. 18 : 6 La Banda de Tilin F.C
23-08-2022 22:00 P.S.G. 9 : 0 Hay Equipo Gamer
23-08-2022 22:00 Tinto F.C. 4 : 4 Cazafantasmas
23-08-2022 23:00 Colchoneros 9 : 4 Branca Libre
23-08-2022 23:00 Los Gurises Godoyenses 3 : 4 Ayacucho F.C.
23-08-2022 23:00 Medellín 3 : 5 Deportivo Casaca
FECHA 3 (AMSTEL)
30-08-2022 22:00 Colchoneros 8 : 2 Cazafantasmas
30-08-2022 22:00 La Banda de Tilin F.C 0 : 3 Branca Libre
30-08-2022 22:00 Los Gurises Godoyenses 4 : 1 Hay Equipo Gamer
30-08-2022 23:00 Guti F.C. 2 : 15 Deportivo Casaca
30-08-2022 23:00 Medellín 7 : 6 Ayacucho F.C.
30-08-2022 23:00 Tinto F.C. 3 : 7 P.S.G.
FECHA 4 (MARVEL FOOD)
06-09-2022 22:00 Guti F.C. 6 : 10 Ayacucho F.C.
06-09-2022 22:00 La Banda de Tilin F.C 1 : 5 Cazafantasmas
06-09-2022 22:00 Tinto F.C. 2 : 8 Colchoneros
06-09-2022 23:00 Deportivo Casaca 3 : 2 Branca Libre
06-09-2022 23:00 Los Gurises Godoyenses 4 : 4 P.S.G.
06-09-2022 23:00 Medellín 6 : 0 Hay Equipo Gamer
FECHA 5 (GYM M40)
13-09-2022 22:00 Ayacucho F.C. 14 : 4 Branca Libre
13-09-2022 22:00 La Banda de Tilin F.C 2 : 17 Colchoneros
13-09-2022 22:00 Medellín 4 : 2 P.S.G.
13-09-2022 23:00 Deportivo Casaca 1 : 2 Cazafantasmas
13-09-2022 23:00 Guti F.C. 10 : 5 Hay Equipo Gamer
13-09-2022 23:00 Tinto F.C. 0 : 3 Los Gurises Godoyenses
FECHA 6 (SIN CULPA)
20-09-2022 22:00 Ayacucho F.C. 11 : 4 Cazafantasmas
20-09-2022 22:00 Deportivo Casaca 5 : 9 Colchoneros
20-09-2022 22:00 Guti F.C. 4 : 5 P.S.G.
20-09-2022 23:00 Hay Equipo Gamer 3 : 1 Branca Libre
20-09-2022 23:00 Medellín 6 : 4 Los Gurises Godoyenses
20-09-2022 23:00 Tinto F.C. 10 : 3 La Banda de Tilin F.C
FECHA 7 (IMPONENTE BURGER)
27-09-2022 22:00 Ayacucho F.C. 2 : 2 Colchoneros
27-09-2022 22:00 Hay Equipo Gamer 1 : 6 Cazafantasmas
27-09-2022 22:00 Tinto F.C. 5 : 14 Medellín
27-09-2022 23:00 Deportivo Casaca 9 : 6 La Banda de Tilin F.C
27-09-2022 23:00 Guti F.C. 8 : 8 Los Gurises Godoyenses
27-09-2022 23:00 P.S.G. 6 : 1 Branca Libre
FECHA 8 (BONUS LOYAL)
04-10-2022 22:00 Ayacucho F.C. 19 : 6 La Banda de Tilin F.C
04-10-2022 22:00 Guti F.C. 2 : 17 Medellín
04-10-2022 22:00 Tinto F.C. 3 : 4 Deportivo Casaca
04-10-2022 23:00 Hay Equipo Gamer 1 : 18 Colchoneros
04-10-2022 23:00 Los Gurises Godoyenses 11 : 1 Branca Libre
04-10-2022 23:00 P.S.G. 4 : 6 Cazafantasmas
FECHA 9
01-11-2022 22:00 Ayacucho F.C. 4 : 7 Deportivo Casaca
01-11-2022 22:00 Medellín 10 : 0 Branca Libre
01-11-2022 22:00 P.S.G. 2 : 10 Colchoneros
01-11-2022 23:00 Hay Equipo Gamer 10 : 4 La Banda de Tilin F.C
01-11-2022 23:00 Los Gurises Godoyenses - : - Cazafantasmas
01-11-2022 23:00 Tinto F.C. 4 : 7 Guti F.C.
FECHA 10
18-10-2022 22:00 Guti F.C. 7 : 11 Branca Libre
18-10-2022 22:00 Hay Equipo Gamer 1 : 4 Deportivo Casaca
18-10-2022 22:00 Los Gurises Godoyenses 4 : 8 Colchoneros
18-10-2022 23:00 Medellín 4 : 3 Cazafantasmas
18-10-2022 23:00 P.S.G. 9 : 2 La Banda de Tilin F.C
18-10-2022 23:00 Tinto F.C. 2 : 15 Ayacucho F.C.
FECHA 11
25-10-2022 22:00 Hay Equipo Gamer 1 : 18 Ayacucho F.C.
25-10-2022 22:00 Los Gurises Godoyenses 3 : 0 La Banda de Tilin F.C
25-10-2022 22:00 Medellín 6 : 4 Colchoneros
25-10-2022 23:00 Guti F.C. 1 : 8 Cazafantasmas
25-10-2022 23:00 P.S.G. 4 : 8 Deportivo Casaca
25-10-2022 23:00 Tinto F.C. 3 : 5 Branca Libre
Print